Punktide koondtabel

1. Otepää rahvasprint
2. Kiltsi rahvasprint
3. Haapsalu rahvasprint

Koht
Meeskond

1

2

3

Summa
2WD-S
 1
Marko Kukuškin
10
8
10
28
 2
Patrick Madar
8
6
0
14
 3
Eero Labotkin
2
10
0
12
 4
Andrek Põllumäe
8
8
 5
Valmar Gilden
5
2
1
8
 6
Rene Uukareda
6
6
 7
Janar Dede
6
6
 8
Jüri Jürisaar
5
5
 9
Marek Meindorf
0
5
0
5
 10
Siim Nõmme
4
4
 11
Kaspar Kibuspuu
4
4
 12
Kristjan Vidder
4
4
 13
Ants Uustalu
3
0
3
 14
Argo Kuutok
3
3
 15
Indrek Tammel
3
3
 16
Ilmar Topmann
0
2
2
 17
Ain Lepp
1
0
1
 18
Ranet Rees
1
1
 19
Andres Pillerpau
0
0
 20
Hannes Kasak
0
0
 21
Jarko Lepp
0
0
 22
Lembit Madissoo
0
0
 23
Marek Tammoja
0
0
 24
Margus Jõerand
0
0
 25
Margus Pärtel
0
0
 26
Paap Ehasalu
0
0
 27
Reigo Laulik
0
0
 28
Reigo Roost
0
0
 29
Taavi Piipuu
0
0
 30
Tauri Nõgu
0
0
0
 31
Toomas Klemmer
0
0
 32
Rain Kaljura
0
0
 33
Aleksander Strelkov
0
0
0
 34
Heiki Rauba
0
0
 35
Mati Kuhi
0
0
 36
Peeter Tammoja
0
0
 37
Ragnar Rosenberg
0
0
0
2WD-V
 1
Mirko Kaunis
8
8
16
 2
Ken Liivrand
5
10
15
 3
Argo Sepp
0
6
6
12
 4
Tõnu Tõeleid
1
8
2
11
 5
Keven Serbin
10
0
10
 6
Rivo Vähi
10
10
 7
Janek-Steve Annus
4
4
8
 8
Tarmo Kikkatalo
6
6
 9
Karel Šuman
5
5
 10
Indrek Tuur
5
5
 11
Hardi Sarv
4
4
 12
Sören Sisas
3
3
 13
Raigo Aadussoo
3
3
 14
Jallo Kaasik
3
3
 15
Joosep Mäe
2
2
 16
Andris Aleksejevs
2
2
 17
Martin Tamm
1
1
 18
Risto Märtson
1
1
 19
Ken Pool
0
0
 20
Kris-Sten Rautam
0
0
 21
Rauno Pielberg
0
0
 22
Jaak Riisberg
0
0
 23
Kristjan Koik
0
0
 24
Marek Kamla
0
0
 25
Rudolf Uusneem
0
0
 26
Taavi Kivi
0
0
 27
Taavi Pirnipuu
0
0
0
4WD
 1
Alar Rosenberg
6
8
3
17
 2
Antti Kangro
10
6
16
 3
Roland Kukk
6
8
14
 4
Toomas Kärp
5
5
4
14
 5
Martin Vaga
10
10
 6
Lembit Nõlvak
10
10
 7
Andri Sirp
8
8
 8
Raoul Renser
5
5
 9
Kaido Saul
2
3
0
5
 10
Timo Kukk
3
2
5
 11
Urmo Kaasik
4
4
 12
Otto Täht
4
4
 13
Ariett Noppel
2
0
2
 14
Avo Kangro
1
1
 15
Raigo Väli
0
0
J18
 1
Pranko Kõrgesaar
8
8
8
24
 2
Jaan Eerik Planken
10
10
20
 3
Kevin Kärp
4
6
5
15
 4
Romet Jürgenson
10
10
 5
Magnar Arula
3
6
9
 6
Joosep Kikas
6
6
 7
Jaspar Vaher
5
1
0
6
 8
Tony Schwarzstein
1
5
0
6
 9
Karl-Kenneth Neuhaus
4
2
6
 10
Tommy Toim
2
3
0
5
 11
Ranno Kristmann
4
4
 12
Markus Haiba
3
3
 13
Kristofer Pärlin
0
2
0
2
 14
Virgo Šuman
1
1
 15
Cärolyn Soidla
0
0
0
 16
Kristofer Märtson
0
0
0
 17
Marcus-Indrek Simmer
0
0
 18
Oliver Enula
0
0
 19
Eerik Pank
0
0
 20
Hannes Mitt
0
0
naised
 1
Maria Roop
10
10
8
28
 2
Kersti Meindorf
8
8
6
22
 3
Aira Lepp
6
5
11
 4
Liisbet Vaher
6
5
11
 5
Tiina Ehrbach
10
10
 6
Annika Vänt
5
5
 7
Keit Pool
4
4
 8
Britta Põldäär
4
4
 9
Kati Nõuakas
4
4
SU
 1
Aivo Täpsi
8
8
10
26
 2
Egert Jakobi
1
10
6
17
 3
Ivar Burmeister
10
4
14
 4
Urmas Roos
4
6
1
11
 5
Kristjan Priilinn
0
5
5
10
 6
Sander Klaus
0
8
8
 7
Urmas Reigo
6
0
6
 8
Ermo Jeedas
5
0
5
 9
Heigo Tinno
2
3
5
 10
Martin Jaanus
4
0
4
 11
Olavi Laupa
3
0
3
 12
Meelis Värva
3
0
3
 13
Jürgen Jaago
2
2
 14
Ats Nõlvak
0
0
 15
Keio Priimats
0
0
 16
Rain Laupa
0
0
 17
Rauno Jüriado
0
0
0
 18
Stern Ilves
0
0
 19
Timo Pipar
0
0
0
 20
Veiko Vilu
0
0
0